|
Saturday, October 16, 2021 |
2:00 PM | Friendlies 2021-22 | Ref: Mark
Hawkins
|
|
|
Pelicans
(7)
vs.
(24)
Tampa
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, October 23, 2021 |
1:00 PM | Friendlies 2021-22 | Ref: Yusef
Johnson
|
|
|
Orlando
(14)
vs.
(21)
Tampa
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, December 4, 2021 |
2:00 PM | Friendlies 2021-22 | Ref: Stan
Cagle
|
|
|
Gainesville W
(0)
vs.
(41)
Tampa W
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, January 22, 2022 |
12:00 PM | FRU Women D2 2022 | Ref: Kiel
McAuley
|
|
|
Fort Miami
(14)
vs.
(55)
Tampa W
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FYRU U19 Boys 2022 | Ref: Mark
Hawkins
|
|
|
Tampa U19
(0)
vs.
(25)
Cape U19
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Forfeit by Tampa. Game was played Tampa 7, Cape 0 |
2:00 PM | FYRU U14 Boys 2022 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Tampa U14
vs.
Jacksonville U14
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D2/D3 2021-22 | Ref: Scott
Duval
|
|
|
Sarasota
(0)
vs.
(48)
Tampa
|
|
Details |
3:30 PM | Friendlies 2021-22 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Pelicans "B"
(0)
vs.
(10)
Tampa (D4)
|
|
Details |
4:15 PM | Friendlies 2021-22 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Tampa U16
(16)
vs.
(51)
Okapi U16
|
|
Details |
|
Friday, January 28, 2022 |
7:00 PM | FRU Men D2/D3 2021-22 | Ref: Kyle
van Deventer
|
|
|
Pelicans
(19)
vs.
(38)
Tampa
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, January 29, 2022 |
1:30 PM | FYRU U19 Boys 2022 | Ref: Kyle
van Deventer
|
|
|
Wellington U19
(22)
vs.
(19)
Tampa U19
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, February 5, 2022 |
2:00 PM | FYRU U19 Boys 2022 | Ref: Mark
Hawkins
|
|
|
Tampa U19
(12)
vs.
(7)
Hammerheads U19
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FYRU U14 Boys 2022 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Jacksonville U14
vs.
Tampa U14
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D2/D3 2021-22 | Ref: Mark
Hawkins
|
|
|
Tampa
(24)
vs.
(12)
Hammerheads
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men Divison 4 | Ref: Alfredo
Lopez
|
|
|
Tampa (D4)
vs.
Hammerheads (D4)
|
|
Details |
3:00 PM | Friendlies 2021-22 | Ref: Jason
Browning
|
|
|
Tampa (D4)
(40)
vs.
(3)
Pelicans "B"
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, February 12, 2022 |
1:30 PM | FYRU U19 Boys 2022 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Gibbons U19
vs.
Tampa U19
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Postponed. |
2:00 PM | FRU Women D2 2022 | Ref: Bruce
Soileau
|
|
|
Orlando W
(5)
vs.
(49)
Tampa W
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | Friendlies 2021-22 | Ref: Alfredo
Lopez
|
|
|
Eckerd
(38)
vs.
(22)
Tampa (D4)
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: CANCELLED |
|
Saturday, February 19, 2022 |
2:00 PM | FYRU U14 Boys 2022 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Jupiter Sharks U14
vs.
Tampa U14
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FYRU U19 Boys 2022 | Ref: Jason
Schiessl
|
|
|
Tampa U19
(10)
vs.
(27)
Okapi U19
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men Divison 4 | Ref: Jason
Browning
|
|
|
Orlando (D4)
vs.
Tampa (D4)
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, February 26, 2022 |
10:30 AM | FYRU U19 Boys 2022 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Tampa U19
(5)
vs.
(26)
Boca Raton U19
|
|
Details |
12:00 PM | FRU Men D2/D3 2021-22 | Ref: Kyle
van Deventer
|
|
|
Tampa
(24)
vs.
(17)
Pelicans
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Women D2 2022 | Ref: Kyle
van Deventer
|
|
|
Tampa W
(61)
vs.
(0)
Fort Miami
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, March 5, 2022 |
2:00 PM | FYRU U19 Boys 2022 | Ref: Jason
Browning
|
|
|
Jacksonville U19
(38)
vs.
(26)
Tampa U19
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FYRU U14 Boys 2022 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Tampa U14
vs.
Key Biscayne U14
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FYRU U14 Boys 2022 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Tampa U14
vs.
Boca Raton U14
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FYRU U14 Boys 2022 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Tampa U14
vs.
Jupiter Sharks U14
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Women D2 2022 | Ref: Bruce
Soileau
|
|
|
Jacksonville W
(0)
vs.
(40)
Tampa W
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D2/D3 2021-22 | Ref: Mark
Hawkins
|
|
|
Tampa
(29)
vs.
(0)
Sarasota
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men Divison 4 | Ref: Mark
Hawkins
|
|
|
Tampa (D4)
(25)
vs.
(38)
Gainesville
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Moved from 2/26/2022 |
2:00 PM | FRU Men Divison 4 | Ref: Mark
Hawkins
|
|
|
Tampa (D4)
vs.
Ocala
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, March 12, 2022 |
2:00 PM | FRU Men Divison 4 | Ref: Pat
O'Donnell
|
|
|
Hammerheads (D4)
vs.
Tampa (D4)
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D2/D3 2021-22 | Ref: Scott
Duval
|
|
|
Hammerheads
(29)
vs.
(3)
Tampa
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Women D2 2022 | Ref: Alfredo
Lopez
|
|
|
Tampa W
(82)
vs.
(0)
Jacksonville W
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Game postponed on 1/15/2022. |
|
Saturday, March 19, 2022 |
2:00 PM | FRU Women D2 2022 | Ref: Kyle
van Deventer
|
|
|
Tampa W
(55)
vs.
(0)
Orlando W
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men Divison 4 | Ref: Haylee
Slaughter
|
|
|
Tallahassee
(47)
vs.
(5)
Tampa (D4)
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, April 2, 2022 |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D2/D3 2021-22 | Ref: Mark
Hawkins
|
|
|
Tampa
(32)
vs.
(14)
Boca Raton
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: D2 Seminfinal #2 - West #1 v Winner QF #2 |
2:00 PM | FRU Women D2 2022 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Tampa W
(25)
vs.
(0)
Jacksonville W
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Semifinal #1 - Forfeit by Jacksonville |
2:00 PM | Friendlies 2021-22 | Ref: Jason
Schiessl
|
|
|
Eckerd W D2
vs.
Tampa W
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FYRU U14 Boys 2022 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Wellington U14
vs.
Tampa U14
|
|
Details |
4:00 PM | FYRU U19 Boys 2022 | Ref: Gerard
Ferraris
|
|
|
Key Biscayne U19
(28)
vs.
(5)
Tampa U19
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, April 9, 2022 |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D2/D3 2021-22 | Ref: Mark
Hawkins
|
|
|
Miami Tridents
(22)
vs.
(24)
Tampa
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Men´s D2 Final |
4:00 PM | FRU Women D2 2022 | Ref: Kye
Martinovic
|
|
|
Tampa W
(59)
vs.
(0)
Fort Miami
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Women´s D2 Final |